亚博vip3

Dow Jones23,719.37+1.22%+285.80
USD - HKD7.7527-0.01%-0.0007
Shanghai2,796.63-1.04%-29.27
USD - CNY7.0360-0.10%-0.0069
Hang Seng24,300.33+1.38%+329.96
AUD - USD0.6349+0.14%0.0009
Nikkei 22519,498.50+0.79%+152.73
USD - JPY108.4700-0.02%-0.0200
FTSE 1005,842.66+2.90%+164.93
GBP - USD1.2455-0.02%-0.0003
CAC 404,506.85+1.44%+64.10
EUR - USD1.0937+0.06%0.0007
GOLD 100 OZ1,752.80+68.50+4.07%
SILVER16.05+0.85+5.58%
COPPER225.95-0.05-0.02%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)22.76-2.33-9.29%
NATURAL GAS1.73-0.05-2.80%
COTTON54.40+0.46+0.85%
WHEAT557.50+9.00+1.64%
LIVE CATTLE84.38-2.30-2.65%
World Weather Information
Map

China
Updated at 11/04/2020 07:07:35 AM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Beijing 6 22 clear   More...
Changchun 0 16 clear   More...
Changsha 10 15 light rain   More...
Chengdu 13 21 light rain   More...
Chongqing 15 19 overcast   More...
Dalian 7 16 clear   More...
Fuzhou 15 19 moderate rain   More...
Guangzhou 18 27 moderate to heavy ra   More...
Guilin 14 20 light rain   More...
Guiyang 11 16 overcast   More...
Haikou 21 28 cloudy   More...
Hangzhou 12 18 light to moderate ra   More...
Harbin 1 15 clear   More...
Hefei 7 11 light rain   More...
Hohhot -1 13 clear   More...
Jinan 4 17 cloudy   More...
Kunming 12 24 cloudy   More...
Lanzhou 3 17 clear   More...
Lhasa 2 15 overcast   More...
Nanchang 12 19 light rain   More...
Nanjing 8 13 light rain   More...
Nanning 20 26 light rain   More...
Ningbo 11 17 moderate rain   More...
Qingdao 7 17 clear   More...
Shanghai 10 14 light rain   More...
Shenyang -2 18 clear   More...
Shijiazhuang 4 19 clear   More...
Taibei 18 22 moderate rain   More...
Taiyuan -1 15 cloudy   More...
Tianjin 8 21 clear   More...
Urumqi 3 14 clear   More...
Wuhan 9 13 overcast   More...
Xi'an 5 18 cloudy   More...
Xiamen 16 22 moderate rain   More...
Xining -1 14 clear   More...
Yinchuan 0 13 clear   More...
Zhengzhou 4 16 cloudy   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Schneider Relay

Parker Seals Rings

GTL-05 BT Speaker

Atlas Copco Air Compressor Spare Parts

Dispenser

Stanchion
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on yabovip.com Selling on yabovip.com Customer Service Market Information About
My yabovip.com Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address