亚博vip3

Post products/requests and receive market alerts :  Subscribe
Dow Jones21,052.53-1.69%-360.91
USD - HKD7.7529+0.01%0.0004
Shanghai2,763.99-0.60%-16.65
USD - CNY7.0915+0.08%0.0057
Hang Seng23,236.11-0.19%-43.95
AUD - USD0.6014+0.28%0.0017
Nikkei 22517,820.19+0.01%+1.47
USD - JPY108.3800-0.16%-0.1700
FTSE 1005,415.50-1.18%-64.72
GBP - USD1.2233-0.29%-0.0036
CAC 404,154.58-1.57%-66.38
EUR - USD1.0814+0.12%0.0013
GOLD 100 OZ1,645.70+8.00+0.49%
SILVER14.49-0.16-1.09%
COPPER219.25-2.60-1.17%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)28.34+3.02+11.93%
NATURAL GAS1.62+0.07+4.45%
COTTON50.98+0.99+1.98%
WHEAT549.25+7.50+1.38%
LIVE CATTLE80.85-2.22-2.68%
Forgot your password? Please enter your registered email or Member ID to get Back!
Registered Email or Member ID:      Enter the code shown:     47WS