亚博vip3

Dow Jones21,052.53-1.69%-360.91
USD - HKD7.7525+0.01%0.0009
Shanghai2,763.99-0.60%-16.65
USD - CNY7.0915+0.08%0.0057
Hang Seng23,236.11-0.19%-43.95
AUD - USD0.5997-1.06%-0.0064
Nikkei 22517,820.19+0.01%+1.47
USD - JPY108.5500+0.59%0.6400
FTSE 1005,415.50-1.18%-64.72
GBP - USD1.2269-1.02%-0.0127
CAC 404,154.58-1.57%-66.38
EUR - USD1.0801-0.52%-0.0057
GOLD 100 OZ1,645.70+8.00+0.49%
SILVER14.49-0.16-1.09%
COPPER219.25-2.60-1.17%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)28.34+3.02+11.93%
NATURAL GAS1.62+0.07+4.45%
COTTON50.98+0.99+1.98%
WHEAT549.25+7.50+1.38%
LIVE CATTLE80.85-2.22-2.68%
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
GlobalSys - iGarment
Emkay
Kenvelo
 
clear Shanghai   10℃ To 17℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Cloudy Paris   5℃ To 17℃  
Sunny London   2℃ To 19℃  
MOSTLY CLOUDY Tokyo   10℃ To 15℃  
clear Beijing   3℃ To 20℃  
Cloudy with occasion Hong Kong   17℃ To 21℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Clear Seoul   -8℃ To 15℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 34℃  
Partly cloudy Berlin   1℃ To 18℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
THUNDERSTORMS Kuala Lumpur   25℃ To 35℃  
Showers. Wind easing Melbourne   10℃ To 17℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
cloudy Hangzhou   8℃ To 17℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Light Rain Jakarta   26℃ To 33℃  
Sunny. Sydney   16℃ To 25℃  
New York International Auto Show New York City
Show Orgainizer(s) Greater New York Automobile Dealers Ass.
Event Date(s) 10/4/2020-19/4/2020
Venue 18-10 Whitestone Expressway
Location USA
Address NY 11357 New York City
Phone+1 (7)18 7465900
Fax+1 (7)18 7465557
The New York International Auto Show is the oldest and largest auto show in the United States. There you will discover more than 1000 vehicles and everything about latest technologies in the topics safety and innovation. Here you will find any in the U.S. produced and sold vehicle, ranging from fuel efficient to million dollar cars. The fair is the perfect place to get a profound insight into the American auto industry world and to get informed about new trends in the car manufacture. The New York International Auto Show will take place on 10 days from Freitag, 10. April to Sonntag, 19. April 2020 in New York City.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

80L solar trash bin ODM service from Chinese design company

Schneirder Air Compressor

Hotel Used Mirror Defogger with UL certificate

Cipher lock development service from Chinese design company

Air Cushion Film

HES-1W Low-Current CT Tester (Bridge)
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on yabovip2.com Selling on yabovip2.com Customer Service Market Information About
My yabovip2.com Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address