亚博vip3

Dow Jones23,775.27+1.11%+260.01
USD - HKD7.7500-0.01%-0.0005
Shanghai2,815.76+0.26%+7.23
USD - CNY7.0779-0.05%-0.0036
Hang Seng24,266.14+1.82%+434.81
AUD - USD0.6463+1.44%0.0092
Nikkei 22519,783.22+2.71%+521.22
USD - JPY107.1000-0.38%-0.4100
FTSE 1005,752.23-1.28%-74.38
GBP - USD1.2442+0.61%0.0075
CAC 404,393.32-1.30%-57.68
EUR - USD1.0856+0.30%0.0033
GOLD 100 OZ1,741.20+5.60+0.32%
SILVER15.54+0.09+0.58%
COPPER236.30+2.65+1.13%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)14.83-2.11-12.46%
NATURAL GAS1.68-0.06-3.67%
COTTON55.94+0.31+0.56%
WHEAT528.00-2.50-0.47%
LIVE CATTLE82.63-0.30-0.36%
CommoditiesCurrencies Bonds / Interest Rates
27/4/2020 14:52:31
3 Month 0.09 0.09% (-230) -230
6 Month 0.06 0.06% (-232) -232
12 Month 0.08 0.08% (-225) -225
2 Year 100.30 0.22% (-206) -206
5 Year 100.62 0.37% (-190) -190
10 Year 108.47 0.61% (-188) -188
30 Year 120.63 1.18% (-173) -173
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Eaton Vickers Hydraulic Valve

Jesco Dosing Pump

Deburring Machine 

Dust collection system

Fish Feed & Feeders

Compair Air Compressor
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on yabovip12 Selling on yabovip12 Customer Service Market Information About
My yabovip12 Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address