亚博vip3

Dow Jones23,775.27+1.11%+260.01
USD - HKD7.7500-0.01%-0.0005
Shanghai2,815.76+0.26%+7.23
USD - CNY7.0779-0.05%-0.0036
Hang Seng24,266.14+1.82%+434.81
AUD - USD0.6463+1.44%0.0092
Nikkei 22519,783.22+2.71%+521.22
USD - JPY107.1000-0.38%-0.4100
FTSE 1005,752.23-1.28%-74.38
GBP - USD1.2442+0.61%0.0075
CAC 404,393.32-1.30%-57.68
EUR - USD1.0856+0.30%0.0033
GOLD 100 OZ1,741.20+5.60+0.32%
SILVER15.54+0.09+0.58%
COPPER236.30+2.65+1.13%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)14.83-2.11-12.46%
NATURAL GAS1.68-0.06-3.67%
COTTON55.94+0.31+0.56%
WHEAT528.00-2.50-0.47%
LIVE CATTLE82.63-0.30-0.36%
CommoditiesCurrencies Bonds / Interest Rates
27/4/2020 14:52:25
EUR - USD 1.0856 +0.30% 0.0033
USD - JPY 107.1000 -0.38% -0.4100
GBP - USD 1.2442 +0.61% 0.0075
CAD - USD 1.4066 -0.26% -0.0037
USD - HKD 7.7500 -0.01% -0.0005
USD - CNY 7.0779 -0.05% -0.0036
AUD - USD 0.6463 +1.44% 0.0092
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Lint Free M-3 wipes BEMCOT

HUM2DL

Water Jet Stone Cutting Machine

Wilden Air Operated Diaphragm Pump

SiC Mechanical Seal

Ingersoll Rand SSR Series Rotary Screw Air Compressor
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on yabox6 Selling on yabox6 Customer Service Market Information About
My yabox6 Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address