亚博vip3

Dow Jones23,553.22-5.86%-1,464.94
USD - HKD7.7687-0.01%-0.0005
Shanghai2,968.52-0.94%-28.24
USD - CNY6.9600+0.04%0.0028
Hang Seng25,231.61-0.63%-160.90
AUD - USD0.6489+0.08%0.0005
Nikkei 22519,416.06-2.27%-451.06
USD - JPY104.4300-0.11%-0.1100
FTSE 1005,876.52-1.40%-83.71
GBP - USD1.2816-0.03%-0.0004
CAC 404,610.25-0.57%-26.36
EUR - USD1.1264-0.05%-0.0006
GOLD 100 OZ1,642.30-18.00-1.08%
SILVER16.78-0.18-1.06%
COPPER250.20-1.95-0.77%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)32.98-1.38-4.02%
NATURAL GAS1.88-0.06-3.00%
COTTON61.55+0.14+0.23%
WHEAT512.75-9.50-1.82%
LIVE CATTLE97.25-2.27-2.29%
GSI
Halo
Product Top Banner
Wellsfargo
World stock markets Stock Futures
12/3/2020 6:01:04
Dow Index 23,553.22 -5.86% -1,464.94
S&P 500 2,741.38 -4.89% -140.85
Nasdaq 7,952.05 -4.70% -392.20
Shanghai 2,968.52 -0.94% -28.24
Nikkei 225 19,416.06 -2.27% -451.06
Hang Seng Index 25,231.61 -0.63% -160.90
TSEC 10,438.68 -0.35% -36.81
FTSE 100 5,876.52 -1.40% -83.71
CAC 40 4,610.25 -0.57% -26.36
S&P TSX 14,270.09 -4.60% -688.00
S&P/ASX 200 5,725.87 -3.60% -213.73
IBEX 35 Index 7,436.40 -0.34% -25.10
EUR - USD 1.1264 -0.05% -0.0006
USD - JPY 104.4300 -0.11% -0.1100
GBP - USD 1.2816 -0.03% -0.0004
CAD - USD 1.3778 -0.01% -0.0001
USD - HKD 7.7687 -0.01% -0.0005
USD - CNY 6.9600 +0.04% 0.0028
AUD - USD 0.6489 +0.08% 0.0005
3 Month 0.39 0.39% (-202) -202
6 Month 0.37 0.38% (-213) -213
12 Month 0.35 0.35% (-215) -215
2 Year 101.18 0.52% (-195) -195
5 Year 102.05 0.70% (-174) -174
10 Year 105.98 0.87% (-177) -177
30 Year 114.84 1.39% (-163) -163
Index
UBS BLOOMBERG CMCI 775.09 -8.43 -1.08%
S&P GSCI 1,837.36 -37.73 -2.01%
RJ/CRB Commodity 156.88 -3.03 -1.90%
Rogers Intl 1,940.20 -30.35 -1.54%
Precious Metals
GOLD 100 OZ (USD/t oz.) 1,642.30 -18.00 -1.08%
SILVER (USD/t oz.) 16.78 -0.18 -1.06%
Industrial Metals
COPPER (USD/lb.) 250.20 -1.95 -0.77%
Energy
CRUDE OIL (Brent) (USD/bbl.) 35.84 -1.38 -3.71%
GASOLINE RBOB (USD/gal.) 111.03 -4.68 -4.04%
HEATING OIL (USD/gal.) 123.80 -1.19 -0.95%
NATURAL GAS (USD/MMBTU) 1.88 -0.06 -3.00%
CRUDE OIL (WTI) (USD/bbl.) 32.98 -1.38 -4.02%
Agriculture
COCOA (USD/MT) 2,625.00 +48.00 +1.86%
CORN (USD/bu.) 374.50 -3.00 -0.79%
COTTON NO.2 (USD/lb.) 61.55 +0.14 +0.23%
WHEAT (CBT) (USD/bu.) 512.75 -9.50 -1.82%
Livestock
LIVE CATTLE (USD/lb.) 97.25 -2.27 -2.29%
Dow Index 23,575.00 -1,274.00 -5.40%
S&P 500 2,740.25 -125.50 -4.58%
Nasdaq 8,003.50 -328.00 -4.10%
Shanghai
Nikkei 225 19,130.00 -240.00 -1.25%
Hang Seng Index 24,882.00 -247.00 -0.99%
TSEC
FTSE 100 5,859.50 -122.50 -2.09%
CAC 40 4,551.50 -82.50 -1.81%
S&P TSX
S&P/ASX 200
IBEX 35 Index 7,414.50 -65.40 -0.88%
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Led product research and development service

4-Fluorocinnamic acid

3-(Trifluoromethyl)cinnamic acid

Factory supply Motorcycle Hot Sale 250cc automatic Motocicle

Aluminum foil wrapping machine

4-Trifluoromethyl cinnamic acid
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on yabovip10com Selling on yabovip10com Customer Service Market Information About
My yabovip10com Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address